Skip Navigation
Cart
Help
Help for this Page
About PowerCampus Self-Service
FAQs
FERPA Rights and Policy Notice
Catalog
Course Sections
Home
Cart
Degree Requirements
Inquire
Apply
Make a Donation
Transfer Evaluation
View Student Information
Register
Continuing Education
Finances
Search
Course Catalog
Section Search
Login
User Name
Required
Password
Required
Section Search
Basic Search
Advanced Search
Keywords
Course Code
Registration Type
Traditional
Continuing Education
Both
Period
2024 Spring
Session
01-Session
Starts From
Start date is not valid.
Starts From
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Meeting
M
MT
MTWTH
MW
T
TTH
W
TH
F
Status
Open
Closed
Waitlist
Credit Type
Credit
Remedial
Program
Continuing Education
Graduate
Undergraduate
Department
Accounting
Arabic
Biofood
Biology
Biomedical Eng.
BUS THESIS
Canon Law
Chemical Engineering
Chemistry
Communication
Comp. & Telecom
Comparative Law
Computer Science
Data Legal Process
Ecc. Sciences FSE
Ecc. Sciences GER
Economics
English
Finance
Food & Beverage Ser.
French
Freshman
General Business
General Hosp. Mgt.
General Law
Health
Human Resources Mgt.
Inter. Bus. Law
Italian
Latine
Management
Marketing
Mathematics
Mechatronics Eng.
Mgt. Info. Systems
Nursing
Nutrition
Petroleum Management
Physics
Physiotherapy
Political Science
Private Law
Psychology
Public Law
Public Management
Quantitative Methods
Radiology
Russian
Spanish
Supply Chain
Theology
Travel & Tour. Mgt.
College
Canon Law
Centre de Langues
Economics & Bus. Adm
Engineering
Freshman
General Education
Law
Political Science
Public Health
Religious & Theo. Sc
Tourism & Hospi. Mgt
Curriculum
BAF/Financial Eng.
Executive MBA
SP-IMM->12
SP-INF->12
Ends By
End date is not valid.
Ends By
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Campus
U.La Sagesse
Sub Type
Lecture
Instructor
AAD Corine
ABBOUD Michel
ABBOUD Miled
ABBOUD Wajdi
ABDALLAH Marwan
ABDEL AHAD Fady
ABDEL KHALEK Rasha
ABDEL MALAK Lynn
ABDESSATER Georges
ABDO Rachel
ABDUL SAMAD Haybat
ABI AAD Dolly
ABI AAD Elie
ABI AAD Rose
ABI CHEDID Camale
ABI HAIDAR Mohamad
ABI KHALIL Jad
ABI KHALIL Paul
ABI SALEH Richard
ABI ZEID DAOU Roy
ABI ZEID Antoine
ABI ZEID WALID
ABOU CHAWAREB Maha
ABOU JAOUDE Chukrallah
ABOU JAOUDE Marie
ABOU KASM Antonios
ABOU MRAD Jessica
ABOU SAAD Wassim
ABRAHAM Jaime
AKIKI Pierre
AKOURY Elie
AKOURY Marwan
AL ALAM Ihab
AL ASMAR Elie
AL MOKADDEM Dima
AMMAR Rebecca
ANEID Jad
ANTOUN Chantal
ANTOUN Gergi
AOUKAR Antoine
ARMOUCH Lina
ASSAF Lily
ATTIEH Georges
AYLE Ghada
AZAR Danielle
AZAR Therese
AZZI Elie
BADAOUI Rita Maria
BADER Elias
BARAKEH Miled
BAROUKI Rim
BEYROUTHY Lisa
BITAR Sassine
BOU AOUN Melynda
BOU DAHER Rabih
BOU HANNA Charbel
BOU JAWDE Daisy
BOU SLEIMAN Rabih
BOUEIRI Georges
BOUEIRY Joseph
BOULOS Jean
BOUTROS Jules
BRAIDY Henri
BUSTROS Nicolas
CHAAYA Maya
CHADDAD Najwa
CHAHINE Elie
CHAHINE Stephanie
CHAKER Ibrahim
CHALHOUB Farid
CHAMIEH Cesar
CHAMMAI Michel
CHAMOUN Joseph
CHARBEL Christelle
CHEBLY Dany
CHEHADEH Nabil
CHEHADEH Nicolas
CHEHWAN Ayoub
CHEMALY Pierre
CHERFANE Fadia
CHIDIAC Charbel
CHIDIAC Yolla
CHMOUNI Bechara
CHOUEIFATY Fouad
CHOUEIFATY Nicolas
CHOUEIRY Elias
CHREIF Abbas
COSTANTIN Joseph
DABAJ NASR Rana
DAGHER Ronald
DAHDAH Mona
DAIBESS Bassam
DANIEL Cherine
DARWICH Tony
DIB Simon
DOUMIT Joanne
EID Elias
EID Ghassan
EID Jamal
EID Jocelyne
EID Lea
EID Samar
EL ACHKAR Rita
EL AMIL Wissam
EL ARJA Rabih
EL ASMAR Alain
EL ASMAR Raafat
EL CHAER Nidal
EL CHAMI Jenny
EL HAJJ Chantale
EL HAJJ Ramzi
EL HALABY Manale
EL KHOURY HANNA Wael
EL KHOURY Diala
EL KHOURY Elie Kabalan
EL KHOURY Georges
EL KHOURY Grace
EL KHOURY Nabil
EL KHOURY Pierre
EL KHOURY Sandra
EL TAWIL Chady
ELIA Nassib
ELIAS Léa
FADLALLAH Tatiana
FALHA Hassan
FARAH Fouad
FARAH Lisa
FAWAZ Haytham
FEGHALI Mireille
FRANCIS Pierre
FRANGI Anwar
FRANJIAN Andre
GABRIEL Rodolphe
GEAGEA Abboudy
GEDEON Antoine
GHANEM Claude
GHANEM Mansour
GHANNAGE Joceline
GHANTOUS Charbel
GHAWI Chady
GHAZAL Rania
GHOSN Aline
GHOSN Khalil
HABCHI Aline
HABCHI Roland
HADDAD Nathalie
HADDAD Rana
HADDAD Ziad
HAGE SHEHADE Loueay
HAGE Hoda
HAIDAR Jinan
HAIDAR Walid
HAJJAR Wassim
HAJJ Sanaa
HAMADE Layal
HANNA Ghassan
HAYEK Claude
Hjeij Marianne
HOBEIKA Nelly
HOMSI Ghazi
HOUSSAMY Rabih
HOWAYEK Nina-Maria
HUSSEIN Said
IBRAHIM Lourdes
INSTRUCTOR TBA
INSTRUCTOR THESIS
ISHAC Marleine
ISSA Nathalie
JABER Talal
JALKH Claude
JAMHOURY Elias
JANIAN Michel
JAWAD Nabil
JNEID Viviane
KACHACHA Imad
KAIS Rabih
KALAANI Adrian
KALAANI Rita
KAMBAR Michael
KARAM Antoine Mokbel
KARAM Chawki
KARAM Henry
KARAM Liliane
KARAM Michel
KARKABI Marwan
KAYAL Elie
KAZAN Rudy
KEHDE Wassim
KEIROUZ Joseph
KHALIFE Hicham
KHALIL Charbel [ Jean ]
KHALIL Nada
KHALIL Tanios
KHALIL Tony
KHATER Cynthia
KHATER Marwan
KHEIR Vera
KHNEIZER Chadi
KHOUEIRY Jacques
KHOUEIRY Joe
KHOUEIRY Pierrot
KHOURY Bassam
KHOURY Charbel
KHOURY Joe
KIWAN Ibrahim
KIWAN Maroun
KMEID Christy
KOUSSEIFI Randa
KYRILLOS Joanna
KYRILLOS Peter
LABAKI Georges
LABAKY Arz
LABAKY Chadi
LEBBOS Amine
MAALOUF Christophe
MAALOUF Elie
MAALOUF Rania
MAALOULY Berthe
MACHTOUB Makram
MAJZOUB Tarek
MAKY Faysal
MALEK Issam
MANSOUR Anna
MANSOUR Bassam
MAROUN Claude
MAROUN Joe
MAROUN Malek
MASSAAD Jessica
MASSOUD Chadi
MATNI Georges
MATNI Mirna
MATTAR Jeanine
MELHEM Elie
MENDELEK Fady
MERHEB Celine
MESSARA Antoine
MOKBEL Hoda
MOREAU Xavier
MOUANNES Elias
MOUANNESS Darine
MOUAWAD Julie
MOUBARAK Camille
MOUBARAK Issam
MOUBARAK Suzanne
MOUFAWAD Jessica
MOUKAYED Elias
MOURAD Oumar
MRAD Charles
MRAD Mona
NADER Chadi
NADER Joseph
NAHAS Joumana
NAIMEH Rita
NAJEM Melhem
NAKHLE Cosette
NASER EL DINE Faissal
NEAIMEH Andrios
NEHME Antoine
NEHME Eliane
NEHMEH Elie
NEHMEH Sami
NEHME Paula
OBEID Elias
OBEID Nada
ONEISSY Fadi
ORFALY Josiane
OSTA Alain
OSTA Rabih
OTHMAN Sajida
RACHED Eliane
RACHKIDI Nour
RAFEH Rachad
RAJEH Antoine
RAJHA Marianne
RAMMAL Sarah
RAPHAEL Elena
RIACHI Nicolas
RICHANI Joseph
RIZKALLAH Gerges
RIZK Samar
ROUPHAEL Elza
SAADE Jad
SAADE Nadim
SAAD Lily
SABSABI Sajida
SAHYOUN Madona
SAID Melissa
SAKR Michel
SALHA Lucille
SALIBA Jossy
SALIBY Michel
SALMAN Sarah
SAMAHA Joseph
SAMMOUR Maya
SARKIS Guy
SARKIS Roger
SAROUKHAN Joelle
SAWAN Fadi
SAWAYA Hanan
SAYYAH Jinane
SECTION CROSSED
SECTION INTERNSHIP
SECTION LOW ENROLLMENT
SECTION PROJECT
SFEIR Adeline
SFEIR Cynthia
SFEIR Marie Gabrielle
SFEIR Reina
SFEIR Roula
SFEIR Zeina
SHAFFU Raja
SLEIMAN Elias
SOUEIDAN Johnny
SOUEIDY Charbel
SOUEIDY Mirna
STEPHAN Joseph
TABET Pascale
TABSH Ghina
TANNOURY Walid
TARABAY Charbel
TAWK Ghassan
TERS Georges
TRABOULSI Ibrahim
TRAINER LRC
VITOLO Francesca
WAKIM Antonio
WANNOUS Ramy
WEHBE Kabalan
YAHCHOUCHI Franco
YAMMINE Adel
YAMMINE John
YAZBECK Josiane
YOUNES Doris
YOUNES Houssam
YOUNES Joyce
ZAATAR Youssef
ZAKHOUR Mirvat
ZAKKA Marie
ZAOUK Doumit
ZEENNI Antonio
ZOGHBI Christine
ZOUEIN Elie
ZOUGHEIB Abdo
Class Level
First
Fourth
Freshman
Second
Second Graduate
Third
Population
EMBA Section
English Section
French Section
MBA Section
Nontraditional Programs
General Education
Results Per Page
10
20
30
50
100